Time Schedule & Squads

Time Schedule & Squads

Classic Steel Challenge Weert (SUBJECT TO CHANGES)
12 en 13 Mei 2018
Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
1. Bé Wiebing 7. Victor Daniels 13. Harry v/d Heuvel 19. Errol Sluijs
2. Gerard Messink 8. Jan Schutgens 14. Emmanuel Dieben 20. Michel Sluijs
3. Arthur Man in ’t Veld 9. Gerry Coenen 15. Aloïs Deumens 21. Mischa Creugers
4. Peter Siebers 10. Kees Manders 16. Paul Mertens 22. Richard Schaepkens
5. Marc Lechat 11. Marcel Vos 17. Dennie Smeets 23. Charly Rambout
6. Jan Nørby 12. Paul Tillmans 18. Luc Sevens 24. Jerzy Madry
       
Squad 5 Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 8
25. Willy Pardon 31. Koen Vancraenenbroeck 37. Bart D’Hondt 43. Yves Byns
26. Luc Rodriquez 32. Robine Vervoort 38. Daisy Verbeeck 44. Hubert Crols
27. Rudi Vaes 33. Noel van den Notelaer 39. Dany Verbeeck 45. Patricia Meier
28. Jesper Jade 34. Nick Moss 40. Norbert Radtki 46. Gregor Meier
29. Joris Vos 35. Cal Callenbach 41. Serge Geelkens 47. Antoon Neven
30. Sjoerd Brink 36. Cor van Eeuwijk 42. Shari Ruske 48. Joery Theunissen
       
Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12
49. Marco Vaes 55. Bruno Cortese 61. Twan Meulendijks 67. Jos Knapen
50. Cedric Leemans 56. Martin Papworth 62. Marco Schuurmans 68. Angelo Knapen
51. Paul Lovick 57. Nick Harrisson 63. Rick Veldwijk 69. Glen Presley
52. Gary Moore 58. Robert Gray 64. Karl Elton 70. Karol Warszewski
53. Friedrich Hüchelbach 59. Paul Batchelor 65. Rick Meulendijks 71. Jorn Walterscheid
54. Frans van de Laar 60. Josse Jerome 66. John Harrison 72. Nadine Walterscheid
       
Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 15 Squad 16
73.Tom v/d Abeele 79. Jan Leen Korteweg 85. Nick Wohrmann 91. Frank Hasekamp
74. Steve Ghillemyn 80. Anja Korteweg-Dannen 86. Dieter Bliki 92. Mary-Jane Sindorf
75. Pauline Broussier 81. Pieter Lismont 87. Peter Lepage 93. Jean Hasekamp
76. Ron Wammes 82. Cedric Meganck 88. Regitze Lagerbon 94. Luca v/d Spelt
77. Saulus Savrikas 83. Pet Easton 89. Jonas Prip Christensen 95. Rogier Tanger
78. Bernard Timmermans 84. Arie Renes 90. Arjan Drok 96. Richard Pul
       
Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19 Squad 20
97. Jesper Greth 103. Hendrik Pater 109. Frank Dirkskötter 115. Robert Corna
98. Simon Greth 104. Wim Swarts 110. Nicole Hewing 116. Thomas Kopp
99. Leslie Kerr 105. Margriet Swarts 111. Hans Kosel 117. Volkmar Ebeling
100. Peter Reimann 106. Piet Ulijn 112. André Lensing 118. Thorsten Heine
101. Peter Wits 107. Ralf Dinter 113. Rico Wollschläger 119. Raf v/d Veken
102. Ellen van Eeuwijk 108. Jaap Roos 114. Armin Dalenoord 120. Gfw Dekker
       
Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23 Squad 24
121. Frederic Quesnay 127. Marc Demarez 133. George Roux 139. Ed Solomons
122. Ludovic Vasquez 128. Tom Deblaere 134. Rene Missotten 140. Amy Easeman
123. Christophe Auvret 129. Filip Damman 135. Domenico Lorusso 141. Florian Schweizer
124. Ulrich Løcke 130. Marnix Houttekier 136. Pinto Cosma 142. Keith Smith
125. Mikkel Løcke 131. Diel Vaneenhoge 137. Cedric Bedet 143. Louise Smith
126. Richard Perrault 132. Marc Brusschaert 138. Gerrit Gommer 144. Dick Timmermans
       
Squad 25 Squad 26 Squad 27 Squad 28
145. Bianca Poelman-Kraak 151. Adrien Valente 157. Inna Alexandrova 163. Alexander v. Wijgerden
146. Han Poelman 152. Stef Vaes 158. Tatiana Pirogova 164. Anthony Portier
147. Simon Timmermans 153. David King 159. Mikhail Andronov 165. Ben King
148. Becky McKenzie 154. Gustav Lagerbon 160. Tony Fort 166. Hendrik Hansen
149. Sven Brantjes 155. Erwin Soons 161. Assia El Hamdaoui 167. Roeland Schultz
150. Christian Pedersen 156. Bastien Havart 162. Thierry de Latre du Bosqeau 168. John Mckenzie
       
Squad 29 Squad 30 Squad 31 Squad 32
169. Aline Dulary 175. Bernhard Imhof 181. Tom van Breugel 187. Stefan Somers
170. Bas van Gent 176. Henk van Breugel 182. Dirk Bogerd 188. Nico Vissers
171. Mark Wienholts 177. Jacco Hamstra 183. Andrew Jones 189. Kevin Marsoul
172. John Price 178. Kemal Fazlji 184. Christian Vadder 190. Dominic Sanasi
173. Roy Bremer 179. Zeljka Kepic 185. Sussie Jade 191. Luke Melchers
174. Jesper Lyck 180. Jamie Brightman 186. Aurore Logghe 192. Edwin Oskam
       
Squad 33 Squad 34 Squad 35 Squad 36
193. Anders Caben 199. Carlos Fraeyman 205. Henk Tempelman 211. Martin van Zwolgen
194. Bram Rossingh 200. Daniel Baarslag 206. Ibrahim Ameslek 212. John Pool
195. Ahmad Mohseni 201. Gert Peeters 207. Jack Lovick 213. Jan Drent
196. Felix van Mellaert 202. Henk Koelewijn 208. Kelly Childs 214. Kent Jensen
197. Erik van Mellaert 203. Jean Christophe Dricot 209. Laurent Fava 215. Tie Franke
198. Hubert Manakker 204. Maurits Oskam 210. Nanko Stevens 216. Valentin Vernet
       
Squad 37 Squad 38 Squad 39 Squad 40
217. Jan Hogervorst 223. Jay Neville 229. John Hansen 235.
218. Kent Simonsen 224. Philippe Barilleau 230. Christian Andersen 236.
219. Matthijs Koning 225. Jesper Barsingerhorn 231. 237.
220. Jes Peter Andersen 226. John Dyson 232. 238.
221. Jess de Roo 227. Jean Christophe Renucci 233. 239.
222. Mikkel Petersen 228. Kim Hansen 234. 240.
Time Day 1 Franchi Bavaria Beretta StarTransfer Niederhein Promatic Fiochhi Appermont
09:22      1      2      3          4        5       6      7         8
09:44      9     10     11         12       13      14     15        16
10:06     17     18     19         20       21      22     23        24
10:28     25     26     27         28       29      30     31        32
10:50     33     34     35         36       37      38      1         2
11:12      3      4     5          6        7       8      9        10
11:34     11     12     13         14       15      16     17        18
11:56     19     20     21         22       23      24     25        26
12:18     27     28     29         30       31      32     33        34
12:40     35     36     37         38    PAUSE   PAUSE  PAUSE     PAUSE
13:02  PAUSE  PAUSE  PAUSE      PAUSE        1       2      3         4
13:24      5      6      7          8        9      10     11        12
13:46     13     14     15         16       17      18     19        20
14:08     21     22     23         24       25      26     27        28
14:30     29     30     31         32       33      34     35        36
14:52     37     38      1          2        3       4      5         6
15:14      7      8      9         10       11      12     13        14
15:36     15     16     17         18       19      20     21        22
15:58     23     24     25         26       27      28     29        30
16:20     31     32     33         34       35      36     37        38
Time Day 2 Franchi Bavaria Beretta StarTransfer Niederhein Promatic Fiochhi Appermont
09:22     38     37     36         35        34      33     32        31
09:44     30     29     28         27        26      25     24        23
10:06     22     21     20         19        18      17     16        15
10:28     14     13     12         11        10       9      8         7
10:50      6      5      4          3         2       1     38        37
11:12     36     35     34         33        32      31     30        29
11:34     28     27     26         25        24      23     22        21
11:56     20     19     18         17        16      15     14        13
12:18     12     11     10          9         8       7      6         5
12:40      4      3      2          1     PAUSE   PAUSE  PAUSE     PAUSE
13:02  PAUSE  PAUSE  PAUSE      PAUSE        38      37     36        35
13:24     34     33     32         31        30      29     28        27
13:46     26     25     24         23        22      21     20        19
14:08     18     17     16         15        14      13     12        11
14:30     10      9      8          7         6       5      4         3
14:52      2      1     38         37        36      35     34        33
15:14     32     31     30         29        28      27     26        25
15:36     24     23     22         21        20      19     18        17
15:58     16     15     14         13        12      11     10         9
16:20      8      7      6          5         4       3      2         1